Exploring Robocon 2007 Machine

Exploring Robocon 2007 Machine reveals several interesting facts.

  • Robocon 2007
  • A leaked testing video of the
  • The Annual National Robotic Contest,
  • Robot of BKIT Hardware Club, which joined the Final Round of
  • Robocon Egypt 2007 " Final Match "

In-Depth Information on Robocon 2007 Machine

THIS IS R07 This is a Robocon 2007 Machine Obstacle detection and path searching algorithm. MCU:dsPIC6014 @40MIPS Driving motor:200W, 14:1 gear box, 90mm wheels ...

Abu Robocon India 2007, We start our dream 3

Stay tuned for more updates related to Robocon 2007 Machine.

Robocon 2007 Machine.pdf

Size: 10.20 MB · Format: PDF · Secure Download

Download PDF Read Online

Related Documents